The north roster is finalized, measured and all weighed in. Sorted for your convenience and NFL Draft needs.

LAST NAMEFIRST NAMESCHOOLHTWTHANDARMWING
ALLENJACKMICHIGAN STATE6014297101831347700
BEAVERSWILLIEWESTERN MICHIGAN604532491233128018
BLYTHEAUSTINIOWA602229193830147558
BURBRIDGEAARONMICHIGAN STATE600121080031287334
BUTLERVERNONLOUISIANA TECH603732593434188312
CANADAYMAURICEVIRGINIA601119190031127500
CARROOLEONTERUTGERS511721793830387412
DAHLJOEWASHINGTON STATE603729983432347912
DAYSHELDONNOTRE DAME600628693832787834
DILLONKJWEST VIRGINIA600420895831007558
DIXON KENNETHLOUISIANA TECH510021581230387438
DIXON RILEYSYRACUSE604322093831347800
DRISKELLJEFFLOUISIANA TECH603623096832127712
ERVINTYLERSAN JOSE STATE509719291430007300
FACKRELLKYLERUTAH STATE6046244101432147934
FAIRBAIRNJOHNUCLA511418393831187400
FANAIKAJASONUTAH 602027693832127734
GARNETTJOSHSTANFORD604431797833387938
HAEGJOENORTH DAKOTA STATE606030793433128018
HALLDEIONDRENORTHERN IOWA601519291234348238
HOGAN KEVINSTANFORD6032217101832007718
IONNIDISMATTTEMPLE603630397832587958
JOHNSONAUSTINPENN STATE604332391232387700
KESSLERCODYUSC601222497832007600
KILLEBREWMILESSOUTHERN UTAH601621995831347578
KREIGER COBLEHENRYIOWA603024891431347812
KWIATKOWSKINICKWEST VIRGINIA601724191431387638
MARTINNICKNOTRE DAME604129695832147738
MARTINEZBLAKESTANFORD601523997831147658
MATAKEVICHTYLERTEMPLE600023395830787558
MILLERBRAXTONOHIO STATE601320491831787358
MOORECHRISTOPHERCINCINNATI600620391432147634
MURPHYKYLERSTANFORD606230093432388000
MURRAYERICMINNESOTA510619890031127614
NASSIBCARLPENN STATE6066273103834128278
NORRISJAREDUTAH6011239100031147512
OVERBAUGHJEFFSAN DIEGO STATE600223695831127512
PAYTONJORDANUCLA6010216101832147634
PERRYJOSHOHIO STATE6036253101433147958
PETERSONKEVINOKLAHOMA STATE510417387830127434
POWELLTYVISOHIO STATE602620993831347718
SCHOBERTJOSEPHWISCONSIN601424795831587500
SHARPETAJAEMASSACHUSETTS602018980031187738
SPRIGGSJASONINDIANA605630191234188138
SWAINCHRIS NAVY600024991231587714
THOMASLAWRENCEMICHIGAN STATE6035281101832347834
THOMPSONDARIANBOISE STATE601721591430387358
TONERCOLEHARVARD605330595832348058
VAINUKUSOMAUSC511324995831347434
VANNETTNICKOHIO STATE6056256100033148034
WARDJIHADILLINOIS605129693833588138
WASHINGTONADOLPHUSOHIO STATE603529791234008012
WENTZCARSONNORTH DAKOTA STATE60522331000323878000
WILLIAMSBRYCEEAST CAROLINA605626095833147978
YOUNGTAVONTEMPLE509318087830387538

Tags

 

0 Comments

You can be the first one to leave a comment.

Leave a Comment

 




 

 
 
 
%d bloggers like this: